Les engagés 2008

Liste des pilotes engagés pour 2008 (Nom – voiture – département )

TOURISME D2 2 LITRES

 

PILOTE VOITURE

DEP.

 ROISSON Vincent PEUGEOT 306

44

 MONSALLIER Patrick ALPINE A 310

53

 PERROT Franck A 310 POLITECNIC

56

 JUDIC Richard PEUGEOT 205 T3F

44

GAUTREAU Frédéric PEUGEOT 306 R

35

SAMSON Dominique 206 CC HONDA S 2000

50

THIBERVILLE Ludivic TOYOTA CELICA

56

 DESCHAMPS Jean Pierre VW GOLF

14

 JOLLY Michel PEUGEOT 306 16 S

44

 BOUCHENOIRE Patrice BAGHERA PEUGEOT 2000

79

 DURAND Julien RENAULT MEGANE T3F

85

 VOISIN Joel PEUGEOT 205 16 S

56

GRISEL Emmanuel PEUGEOT 306 16 S 1998

49

GRIMAUD Ludovic PORSCHE 911 1998

79

BRIAND David PEUGEOT 205 16 S

35

CHOTARD Yannick PEUGEOT 206 T3 F

44

JAULIN Dominique PEUGEOT 205 T3F 2000

79

LAMBERT Gilles PEUGEOT 306 16S 1998

41

BOURDEAUD Gwenael PEUGEOT 206 T3F 1998

44

RIOU Freddy PEUGEOT 106 1998

29

BOUVIER Teddy RENAULT T3F 1999

22

DESBOIS Stéphane CITROEN XSARA T3F

35

MENARD Pierre RENAULR R5 TURBO 2 1998

44

QUERE Yves PEUGEOT 16S 2L

29

LE NY Olivier PEUGEOT 205 XV10J4RS 1995

56

AUDRAN Gaylord PEUGEOT 306 16 S

35

THEBAULT Guillaume TOYOTA AE 82 1998

86

BAUBRY Stephane RENAULT 8 HONDA 2000

85

HAUTBOIS Thierry PEUGEOT 206 1905

35

HOMO Christophe MURENA

35

 

TOURISME D2 LIBRE

 

PILOTE VOITURE

DEP.

 DUTAY Olivier PEUGEOT 306 XT T3F

36

 EVENO Stéphane CITROEN XSARA

56

 AUBREE Yannick RENAULT CLIO T3F

35

 PAUL Robert CITROEN C2 T3F 3500

44

 DOUCET Jean Pierre PEUGEOT 306

44

 DOUCET Christine PEUGEOT BMW 2,5

44

 BLANCHE Gwenaël RENAULT MEGANE 3497

56

 QUERAUD Jean Claude PEUGEOT 206 T3F NISSAN

87

 ROCHEREAU Thierry CITROEN C4 BMW 3500

85

FEVRIER Roger CITROEN C4 T3F 3,5 L

35

COULANGE Thierry ALPINE A 610 2495

53

DEFFAINS Jean François PEUGEOT 206 T3F NISSAN 3500

35

CHAUVET Denis AUDI TT V6 PR 3400

85

BRIAND Alain FORD COSWORTH 2000

44

MOREAU Lucien RENAULT R5T2 3392

86

LE COZ Andre FORD ESCORT COSWORTH

56

FRENEHARD Bruno PEUGEOT 206 T3F 3498

72

OLLIVIER Jean Yves CLIO T3F 2L TURBO

29

BAHUAUD Yann BMW M3 3000

44

GAUDIN Marc PEUGEOT 206 T3F

79

THOUZEAU Christophe CLIO PR 3000

85

PERRIER Didier CITROEN V6 3500

44

 

BUGGY D3 2 LITRES

 

PILOTE VOITURE

DEP.

 VALY Anthony PROPULSION S2

56

RENAULT Yannick GAN PRODUCTION 306 16S

35

 LENAULT Cyrille LENAULT SUZUKI 1200

14

 PERRICHOT Christophe PRO PULSION MEGANE 2000

56

 LANOE Anthony FAST AND SPEED BMW 2000

44

 GILBERT Jean luc PRO PULSION PEUGEOT MI16 2000

85

 FOUCHE Benoit CURIEN TOYOTA 2000

50

 VIGNERON David ARTISANAL PEUGEOT 16 S

56

BOURDIN Loïc SAUBIAC CLIORS 1998

56

LEFORT Yves Pascal SAUBIAC CLIORS 1998

56

RICHARD Philippe PROPULSION CLIO RS

79

COUGNON Yann S2 PRO PULSION CLIO WILLIAM’S

56

SERIN Flavien JMBF HONDA S 2000

85

DUBOIS Nicolas JMBF HONDA 1950

85

MORCET Jean Luc BUGGY FRONTEAU 306 16S 2L

22

LEMARIE Bernard ARTISANAL RENAULT 25 TXI 2000

44

JOUNY Michel S2 BMW H3 POER 1997

44

BERLUREAU Patrick PRO PULSION CLIO 2000

33

PIERS Cyril BUGGY TOYOTA 1998

56

LE PESQUIER Erwan GEMBO MEGANE 2000

22

KERGOURLAY Pascal ART PEUGEOT 1998

29

ANDRE Willy GEMBO CA 2000

44

MOUEZY Miguel ART OPEL GSI 1998

35

VRIGNON David VC CLIO 2000

85

NIVELLE Patrick BUGGY RENAULT 2L

79

BONNAUD Medhi S2 MEGANE 1999

85

MURAT José MONOPLACE RENAULT 2000

79

BUZARD Cedric ARMO RENAULT MEGANE 1998

16

BLAIS Jean François GEMBO BMW 1996

44

LE SERREC Sébastien FAST AND SPEES RENAULT MEGANE

22

POIRIER Florian PRO PULSION RENAULT 2000

85

DEVAINE David BUGGY ARTISANAL HONDA 2000

87

DELARUE Vincent MDC CONCEPT SUZUKI 1300

35

LE GOUES David PANTHERA SUSUKI 1000

29

 

D3 LIBRE

 

PILOTE VOITURE

DEP.

 MENARD Joel ARTISANALE ALPHA ROMEO

35

 BIVAUD Philippe SAUBIAC BMW 3,5L

44

 HUBERT Jacki ARTISANAL PR

35

 GARDIEN Michel FAST SPEED 406 V6PR

35

 PERICHOT Gérard SAUBIAC MERCEDES 16V

56

GALLOT Dominique GEMBO PRV 24V 3000

85

FOURNIER Pascal SOUCHARD NISSAN 3500

85

FESSELIER Loïc STRAKIT UGPR 3000

35

ROUTHIAU Joel ARTISANAL PRV 2994

49

ROUTHIAU Aurélien ARTISANAL V6 PRV 3000

49

ROUTHIAU Fabien GEMBO PR 3000

49

IZEL François  

35

ETOURNEAU Bruno CURIEU EUROPA PRV 2995

44

VRIGNON Vincent VC PR 3500

85

MELLIER Jean Paul JPM SAAB 3374

85

RIVIERE Michel WIM OTTER NISSAN 3500

86

MAISONNEUVE Jean Claude ARTISANAL PRV 3500

44

VOISIN Gilles GEMBO NISSAN 3500

56

BOCQUEL Fabien SAUBIAC BMW 3200

56

 

SPRINT CAR D1 600

 

PILOTE VOITURE

DEP.

 MORVAN Jean Marie ROSCROSS GSXR

56

 NOBLEAUX Mickael BARRACUDA SUZUKI GSXR

44

 COUËDIC Raymond FOUQUET GSXR

35

 BOULLENGER Mickael ARTISANAL YAMAHA 600

53

 BELLIOT Richard CAMOTOS HONDA

44

 PRIME Julien CAMOTOS YAMAHA R6

44

 BENOIT Anthony FB RACING R6

44

 LE GALLO Maxime GALLARDO GSXR

56

BOSCHAT Hervé BARRACUDA HONDA

35

MALATERRE Raoul PANTHERA HONDA 600

29

 BERTHELOT Régis ACA YAMAHA 600

44

 GOLDIN Julien LEMAITRE GSXR 600

27

 GOLDIN Michel ARTISANAL YAMAHA R6 600

27

 CREPEAU Damien CAMOTOS YAMAHA 600

85

 BAILLOT Julien PANTHERA GSXR 600

22

 PRIGENT Christophe PANTHERA GSXR 600

29

 NAEL Pascal PANTHERA GSXR 600

56

 AUBREE Thierry SPEED CAT YAMAHA 600

35

 MACOUIN Laurent CAMOTOS R6 600

92

 PIGEON Jonathan FOUQUET R6 600

92

SEIGNARD Patrick PANTHERA SUZUKI GSXR

91

 GUEGAN Christophe CAMOTOS SUZUKI 600

85

CRESPEL Julien CAMOTOS R6 INJECTION

35

 PHILIPPE Erwan PANTHERA YAMAHA 600

29

 CHAUVIRE Nicolas BGF SUZUKY 600

53

 BOUCARD Sébastien SADEV GSXR 600

85

 BUCHET Cyrille TRC YAMAHA R6 600

85

 NICOLAS Damien PANTHERA CBR 600

56

 LEROUEIL Romain BARRACUDA HONDA 600

49

 TASSET Laurent FOUQUET HONDA RR 600

56

LE BOURDAIS Sébastien ROSCROSS YAMAHA 600

53

BRANGEON Fabrice

PANTHERA GSXR 600

44

LAVIGNE Frédéric NG SPORT 600 CBR

85

BRIANT Nicolas DIABLO SUZUKI 600

56

PETIT Damien CHASSIS FOURNIER R6 600

85

DOLLEY Thomas PETERS YAMAHA 600

50

COSMAO Sébastien PANTHERA HONDA 600

29

ROLLAND Jean Pierre FOUQUET R6 600

56

DANLOS Nicolas ARTISANAL YAMAHA R6 600

53

PRIGENT Geoffrey CAMOTOS YAMAHA R6 600

37

VERN Vincent DIABLO SUZUKI 600

29

CHEVILLON Maxime CAMOTOS GSXR 600

35

GUIHENEUF Christian FOUQUET HONDA RR 600

44

GOSSELIN Nicolas FOUQUET HONDA RR 600

61

GOSSELIN Franck FOUQUET HONDA CBR RR 600

61

SEGOUIN Joël PRM HONDA 600 HORNET

72

RIVAL Sylvain DIABLO HONDA 600

56

CORBIN Franck LEMAITRE R6 600

14

LESONGEUR Jérôme CAMOTOS YAMAHA 600

50

DENIS Guillaume LEMAITRE GSR 599

61

LABORIE Julien LEMAITRE ZX6R 600

19

BLANCHARD Xavier PANTHERA HONDA 600

72

LEBRUN Edouard PRM YAMAHA R6 600

14

SEILLE Patrick PANTHERA HONDA RR 600

35

LE GOUELLEC Mickaël DIABLO GSXR 600

56

MORAVEC Anaël BARRACUDA YZFR6 600

17

RAGEAU Vincent LEMAITRE GSXR 600

86

ROUDAUT Alain PANTHERA SUZUKI 600

29

LEMIERE Benjamin LEMAITRE R6 600

14

CREPEAU Bastien CREPEAU SUZUKI GSXR 600

85

CARREC Xavier DIABLO HONDA 600

29

CHOTARD Guillaume PANTHERA SUSUKI GSXR 600

44

BESCOND Grégory DIABLO HONDA RR 600

22

BESCOND David DIABLO HONDA RR 600

22

LEMAITRE Jérémy CAMOTOS YAMAHA R6 600

72

THEBAULT Alain PRM PC2S 600

79

AUDRAN Jonathan PANTHERA GSXR 600

35

CHAVIGNON Marie Charlotte PANTHERA GSXR 600

44

 

SPRINT CAR D2 500

 

PILOTE VOITURE

DEP.

 COURTIN Sébastien FOUQUET 500 CB

56

 MATHIEU David CAMOTOS HONDA CB 500

44

 BROSSAULT Maxime CAMOTOS HONDA 500

35

 MARSAC Florian ACBG HONDA

44

MARTINEAU Cedric ROSCROSS HONDA CB

85

 COPPET Laurent BGF HONDA 500

79

 BURON Robert ROSCROSS 500 CB

49

 BRIAND Joachim FOUQUET HONDA 500

35

 GAUTREAU Gabriel ROSCROSS HONDA 500

44

 BOULANGER Jérome FOUQUET HONDA 500

35

 BONNAU Johan CAMOTOS CB HONDA 500

92

 BERTHELOT Fabien ROSCROSS HONDA 500

35

 DEFFAINS Pierre COMOTOS HONDA VB 500

35

TOURCHER Laurent FOUQUET HONDA 500 CB

92

 JAFFRE Gaetan ROSCROSS HONDA 500

56

 LEMASSON Tristan ROSCROSS HONDA 500

56

 MENORET Anthony ROSCROSS HONDA 500

44

 LEROUEIL Jonathan JL RECING HONDA 500

49

 APARICI Frédéric FOUQUET HONDA CB 500

28

DESHOMMES Christian LEMAITRE GPZ 500

35

SIMON Mickaël ROSCROSS HONDA 500

35

DAVID Maxime FOUQUET HONDA CB 500

85

LE COZ Willy LE COZ HONDA 499

56

BOUHOURS Pierre FOUQUET 500 CB

53

LEBEAU Raphaël ROSCROSS HONDA 500 CB

85

HAYE Mickaël ROSCROSS HONDA 500

44

GUEMAS Philippe ROSCROSS 500 GPZ

49

GUILLERME Vincent ROSCROSS HONDA CB 500

56

JOLLY Luc PANTHERA 500 CB

53

MARTINET Mickaël PANTHERA HONDA 500

41

VILLOTEAU Nicolas ROSCROSS HONDA 500

72

SASSIER Anthony ROSCROSS HONDA 500

37

SASSIER Alain ROSCROSS HONDA 500

37

COUE Sébastien ROSCROSS HONDA CB 500

35

VISONNEAU Mickaël PRM KAWASAKI GPZ 500

44

QUERAUD Mickaël SPEED CAR HONDA CB 500

16

BAUDRY Davy SADEV KAWASAKI 500

85

LAMOUREUX Gilles BGF HONDA CB 500

49

 

SPRINT CAR D3 500

 

PILOTE VOITURE

DEP.

EVEN Cyril ROSCROSS KAWA

35

 EVEN Mathieu ROSCROSS KAWA

35

 BIVAUD François Xavier PRM KAWASAKI 500

44

 HUBERT Sophie ROSCROSS KAWA GPZ

35

 GAUVIN Philippe CAMOTOS KAWA

72

 MARTINEAU Aymeric ROSCROSS KAWA GPZ

85

 GARDIEN Steven BGF 500 GPZ

35

EVEN Kevin ROSCROSS KAWASAKI GPZ

56

 LE HORS Sébastien ROSCROSS KAWASAKI GPZ

56

 MEAT Davis ROSCROSS 500 GPZ

56

 BEAUSSIER Rodolphe PROPULSION GPZ 500

35

BOUCHENOIRE Mathieu ROSCROSS 500 GPZ

49

 GUEHO Gabriel FOUQUET KAWASAKI 500

35

 AMIOT Mathilde ROSCROSS 500 GPZ

49

ROBILLARD Jonathan LEMAITRE GPZ 500

61

FARDAO Emmanuel LEMAITRE GPZ 500

72

DELILLE Benoît LEMAITRE GPZ 500

14

GERARD Yohann LEMAITRE KAWASAKI 500

61

BATTAIS Jimmy ARTISANAL KAWASAKI 500

35

DENIS David LEMAITRE KAWASAKI 500

72

LE COROLLER Georges GALLARDO GPZ 500

56

Les commentaires sont fermés.